• Caribe Beeball

  • Team indeling

    Geen informatie

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 sep. 10:00Drachten Diamonds PH1 - Caribe PH1Sportlaan
    26 sep. 14:00Blue Devils JH1 - Caribe JH1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    26 sep. 14:00Knights AH1 - Caribe AH1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    26 sep. 16:00Caribe JH1 - Blue Devils JH1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    27 sep. 11:00Caribe H3 - Blue Hawks Zwolle H1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    27 sep. 12:00Caribe DS2 - Tex Town Tigers DS3Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    27 sep. 15:00Caribe H2 - Knights H2Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    27 sep. 15:00Caribe DS3 - Northern Stars DS1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    3 okt. 10:00Caribe PH1 - Blokes PH1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    3 okt. 10:00WHSC JH1 - Caribe JH1Sportcomplex Stadspark Winschote
    3 okt. 12:00Caribe AH1 - Noordwest-Friesland Seagulls AH1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    3 okt. 14:30Caribe DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS2Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    3 okt. 16:40Caribe DS1 - Onze Gezellen DS2Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    4 okt. 11:00Knights H2 - Caribe H3Sportpark Rodenburg
    4 okt. 12:00Caribe DS2 - Northern Stars DS1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    4 okt. 13:00WHSC H1 - Caribe H2Sportcomplex Stadspark Winschote
    4 okt. 14:00Caribe H1 - Robur '58 H1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    4 okt. 15:00Caribe DS3 - Blokes DS1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    10 okt. 10:00Caribe PH1 - Knights PH1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    10 okt. 12:00Caribe AH1 - Northern Stars AH1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    10 okt. 14:30Caribe DS1 - Olympia Haarlem DS2Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    10 okt. 15:00Caribe JH1 - Drachten Diamonds JH1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    10 okt. 16:40Caribe DS1 - Olympia Haarlem DS2Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    11 okt. 12:00Drachten Diamonds DS1 - Caribe DS2Sportlaan
    11 okt. 14:00Hilversum Hurricanes H1 - Caribe H1Sportpark Loosdrecht
    11 okt. 15:00Caribe H2 - Caribe H3Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    11 okt. 15:00Tex Town Tigers DS3 - Caribe DS3Sportpark De Kroedkotten
    17 okt. 12:30Blue Hawks Zwolle AH2 - Caribe AH1Sportpark Peterskamp
    17 okt. 15:00Caribe JH1 - CUBS JH1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
    18 okt. 11:00Caribe H3 - WHSC H1Sportpark Corpus den Hoorn
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 sep.Caribe DS1 - DSS DS26 - 19
    20 sep.Caribe H1 - Hazenkamp H319 - 6
    20 sep.Caribe DS1 - DSS DS218 - 11
    20 sep.Knights H1 - Caribe H319 - 5
    20 sep.Blue Hawks Zwolle H1 - Caribe H22 - 14
    20 sep.Caribe DS2 - Caribe DS33 - 25
    19 sep.Knights PH1 - Caribe PH17 - 6
    13 sep.DVH DS1 - Caribe DS17 - 1
    13 sep.Caribe H2 - Knights H18 - 12
    13 sep.Caribe DS3 - Drachten Diamonds DS18 - 5